131. Low Adult Jumper II 2(b)

Presented by: Rushy Marsh Farm

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 153 CONTENDRO'S GIRL
PATRICIA HURTER
PATRICIA HURTER 125.00
2 292 WORLD WAR Z
MICHAEL CROTTY
MICHAEL CROTTY 95.00
3 288 ELSA
SARAH WAYDA
LORRIE ZUPON 80.00
4 507 RMF ULMALA DE KERGLENN
RUSHY MARSH FARM LLC
MONICA MCCOURT 70.00
5 289 FOR ARGENTINUS
LORRIE ZUPON
LORRIE ZUPON 65.00
6 614 KEC QUIZZ
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO 65.00
7 765 JULIETTE
ARTEMIS EQUESTRIAN FARM LLC
KRISTY CLARK 0.00
8 127 DIAMOND COEVERS ZEUS
HANNAH MATTS
AMANDA SAKWA 0.00

132. Low Adult Jumper II Sec 1

Presented by: Rushy Marsh Farm

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 130 VIMM
LINDSEY DI MATTINA
LINDSEY DI MATTINA 125.00
2 289 FOR ARGENTINUS
LORRIE ZUPON
LORRIE ZUPON 95.00
3 614 KEC QUIZZ
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO 80.00
4 244 KARINA R
ERIKA SERGENT
ERIKA SERGENT 70.00
5 127 DIAMOND COEVERS ZEUS
HANNAH MATTS
AMANDA SAKWA 65.00
6 371 QUIDO 13
ANNE WERDIGER
ANNE WERDIGER 65.00
7 565 GRAVES DE REGOR
COLINE MC KENNA
COLINE MC KENNA 0.00
8 507 RMF ULMALA DE KERGLENN
RUSHY MARSH FARM LLC
MONICA MCCOURT 0.00

133. Low Children's Adult Jumper II 2(b)

Presented by: Rushy Marsh Farm

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 664 CASALLA
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
CAROLINE SAUNDERS 600.00
2 244 KARINA R
ERIKA SERGENT
ERIKA SERGENT 405.00
3 690 CALEANDONER YH
AMS SPORTHORSES LLC
GIANNA PINTO 285.00
4 554 KALINKA 223
MCLAIN WARD
BAYLEE MCKEEVER 190.00
5 271 KEC DELILAH
RED BARN FARM
KAYLA WALKER 180.00
6 691 IDEFIX
GIANNA PINTO
GIANNA PINTO 175.00
7 577 CENTRE STAGE
JACQUELINE LAMPERT
JACQUELINE LAMPERT 170.00
8 614 KEC QUIZZ
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO 165.00
9 658 EXITE
REDFIELD FARM
JENNIFER SEIDEL 165.00
10 153 CONTENDRO'S GIRL
PATRICIA HURTER
PATRICIA HURTER 165.00
11 765 JULIETTE
ARTEMIS EQUESTRIAN FARM LLC
KRISTY CLARK 0.00
12 574 LOVE
HANNAH PATTEN
AVA HUMPHREY 0.00

231. Low Children's Jumper II 2(b)

Presented by: Rushy Marsh Farm

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 692 COSMA 26
JACQUELINE VAN METER
JACQUELINE VAN METER 125.00
2 554 KALINKA 223
MCLAIN WARD
BAYLEE MCKEEVER 95.00
3 690 CALEANDONER YH
AMS SPORTHORSES LLC
GIANNA PINTO 80.00
4 664 CASALLA
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
CAROLINE SAUNDERS 70.00
5 577 CENTRE STAGE
JACQUELINE LAMPERT
JACQUELINE LAMPERT 65.00
6 691 IDEFIX
GIANNA PINTO
GIANNA PINTO 65.00
7 272 MIDDLEMARCH
RIVER RUN FARM LLC
KAYLA WALKER 0.00
8 329 CLINLEX
16 WHISPERS LLC
NICHOLAS LOPES 0.00

232. Low Children's Jumper II Sec 1

Presented by: Rushy Marsh Farm

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 690 CALEANDONER YH
AMS SPORTHORSES LLC
GIANNA PINTO 125.00
2 691 IDEFIX
GIANNA PINTO
GIANNA PINTO 95.00
3 577 CENTRE STAGE
JACQUELINE LAMPERT
JACQUELINE LAMPERT 80.00
4 692 COSMA 26
JACQUELINE VAN METER
JACQUELINE VAN METER 70.00
5 271 KEC DELILAH
RED BARN FARM
KAYLA WALKER 65.00
6 770 RABLO
SIERRA GUNDERSEN
SIERRA GUNDERSEN 65.00
7 329 CLINLEX
16 WHISPERS LLC
NICHOLAS LOPES 0.00
8 418 DOLLYDOO
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
KATHERINE LEBARON 0.00