105. $35,000 Herme's Sellier 1.45m II 2(a)

Presented by: Hermes Sellier

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 701 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE
BULL RUN JUMPERS SIX LLC
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN 10500.00
2 459 INDIGO
HIDDEN CREEK, GRIESE & GARBER GLADEWINDS FARM
MARGIE ENGLE 7700.00
3 167 CAPACITY
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS 4550.00
4 589 IMOGEN DE REGOR
VIRGINIA & COLLIN MCNEIL
CALLAN SOLEM 2800.00
5 175 JIVA
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 2100.00
6 363 QUEEN JANE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
MCLAIN WARD 1750.00
7 284 CHERRYPOP
WISHING WELL FARM LLC
MARIO DESLAURIERS 1400.00
8 125 GRANDY DE LAUBRY
3 SEAS, LLC
KELLI CRUCIOTTI 1050.00
9 392 QUIDAM MB
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 1050.00
10 203 CALIFORNIA 19
PESSOA STABLES LLC
RODRIGO PESSOA 700.00
11 679 ZHIVAGO
ADRIENNE IVERSON
ADRIENNE IVERSON 700.00
12 213 CALUMPI
SARA MCCLOSKEY
ALBERTO MICHAN 700.00

106. $8,000 1.40m II 2(b)

Presented by: Danbury Porsche Audi

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 701 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE
BULL RUN JUMPERS SIX LLC
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN 2350.00
2 175 JIVA
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 1740.00
3 109 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC
LOUISBURG FARM
MOLLY ASHE 1025.00
4 735 IL RUBACUORI
ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR
ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR 660.00
5 284 CHERRYPOP
WISHING WELL FARM LLC
MARIO DESLAURIERS 535.00
6 213 CALUMPI
SARA MCCLOSKEY
ALBERTO MICHAN 420.00
7 260 CASCO 11
TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
LAUREN TISBO 340.00
8 609 CALAIS
ROSSLYN VENTURES & TRITON VENTURES FARM
JEFFERY WELLES 310.00
9 104 AP0LLO
HS SPORTPFERDE
MOLLY ASHE 310.00
10 537 MAGNUS ORFEO
MARY MANFREDI
MARY MANFREDI 310.00
11 530 DO-TO-NINI W
GREAT SPAN LLC
PETER E LUTZ 310.00
12 460 FIRST LADY G
GLADEWINDS PARTNERS, LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 310.00

107. $2,500 1.35m II 2(c)

Presented by: Johnson Horse Transportation

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 753 ZARINA DE VIDAU
RK SPORT HORSES, LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 750.00
2 344 LA LUCIOLE
ERICA HATFIELD
ANDREW KOCHER 450.00
3 168 CHABLISE
CARLOS HANK & COLLADO, CRISTOBAL
MADISON GOETZMANN 300.00
4 551 BELLEFLEUR PS Z
MCLAIN WARD, LILY WARD & HELLER, SUSIE
MCLAIN WARD 250.00
5 351 ARWEN
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
RALEIGH HILER 225.00
6 173 FAMOUS
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS 200.00
7 513 ATTICUS DIAMANT
JUAN REUTTER
GABRIELA REUTTER 175.00
8 172 EXECUTIVE
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS 150.00
9 395 HOPE STREET
STARLIGHT FARMS 1 LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 150.00
10 710 CHAGRAND
GHM SHOWJUMPERS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN 150.00
11 735 IL RUBACUORI
ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR
ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR 150.00
12 687 AIR PIA VG Z
SWEDE VENTURES LLC
MATTIAS TROMP 150.00
13 478 ZORRAN
ILAN FERDER
ERYNN BALLARD 150.00
14 774 BART-C
MAARTEN HUYGENS
KEVIN MEALIFF 150.00

108. $2,500 1.35m II 2(b)

Presented by: Staller

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 207 CHACCOLETTE
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 750.00
2 299 JOBLESS
LAUREN HOUGH
KEVIN MEALIFF 450.00
3 344 LA LUCIOLE
ERICA HATFIELD
ANDREW KOCHER 300.00
4 476 KONING BOUDEWIJN
ILAN FERDER
ILAN FERDER 250.00
5 759 COLESTINA H
BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS+
DANIEL BLUMAN 225.00
6 214 HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD
KIRSTEN OSTLING
KIRSTEN OSTLING 200.00
7 517 NEPALINA C
NATALIE HORWEEN PAUSKA
NATALIE HORWEEN PAUSKA 175.00
8 392 QUIDAM MB
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 150.00

109. $2,500 1.35m II 2.1

Presented by: Staller

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 363 QUEEN JANE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
MCLAIN WARD 750.00
2 476 KONING BOUDEWIJN
ILAN FERDER
ERYNN BALLARD 450.00
3 374 JENNY VAN HET WATER BLOK
KNIGHTWOOD STABLES
JEFF BRANDMAIER 300.00
4 182 CAMILLO VDL
E2 SHOW JUMPERS
PETER E LUTZ 250.00
5 243 USA TODAY
SPENCER BRITTAN
SPENCER BRITTAN 225.00
6 774 BART-C
MAARTEN HUYGENS
KEVIN MEALIFF 200.00
7 753 ZARINA DE VIDAU
RK SPORT HORSES, LLC
LILLIE KEENAN 175.00
8 734 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION
CAITLYN CONNORS LLC
CAITLYN CONNORS 150.00
9 466 JAQUINA
ANN THOMPSON
HAYLEY ALCOCK 150.00
10 650 CARESSE Z
KNH INVESTMENTS
JOHN BRENNAN 150.00
11 698 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE
BULL RUN JUMPERS SIX LLC
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN 150.00
12 260 CASCO 11
TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
LAUREN TISBO 150.00
13 709 GIO W-Z
DEVIN RYAN
DAWN FIESCHEL 150.00
14 478 ZORRAN
ILAN FERDER
ERYNN BALLARD 150.00
15 551 BELLEFLEUR PS Z
MCLAIN WARD, LILY WARD & HELLER, SUSIE
MCLAIN WARD 150.00
16 695 BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE GRACE
JAMIE BUIS
KRISTEN VANDERVEEN 150.00

110. $2,000 1.30m II 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 792 OHLALA Z
MONARCH INTERNATIONAL
ILAN FERDER 600.00
2 781 ELEKTRO
ARABEL MCFARLAND
KEVIN MEALIFF 440.00
3 680 CHANTELLA
JENNY SWANSON
ADRIENNE IVERSON 250.00
4 758 NILS ON
ILAN FERDER
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 180.00
5 791 CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z
ILAN FERDER
ILAN FERDER 140.00
6 297 EVER D' HOOGDOORT
MCLAIN WARD
KEVIN MEALIFF 135.00
7 744 CALISTO 26
ROSS SMITH
COOPER DEAN 130.00
8 615 FUMONIA B
TEAM TRITONLLC
JEFFERY WELLES 125.00
9 532 DARTANI
LMW SPORT HORSES & BOSCH SPORT HORSES
MARY MANFREDI 125.00
10 350 ALVARINO 2
RALEIGH HILER
RALEIGH HILER 125.00
11 296 ANGELO
MAARTEN HUYGENS
KEVIN MEALIFF 125.00

111. $2,000 1.30m II 2(b)

Presented by: Equestrian International

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 474 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK
ILAN FERDER
ERYNN BALLARD 600.00
2 119 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE
MELISSA WIGHT
DANIEL BLUMAN 440.00
3 760 D'ALBA R 15
STEVEN BLUMAN
STEVEN BLUMAN 250.00
4 759 COLESTINA H
BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS+
DANIEL BLUMAN 180.00
5 756 FINEAS
SHOW HORSES INC
JOANNE KOVACS 140.00
6 583 ALEXANDRIA
PEBBLE LANE, LLC
GABRIELLE HERO 135.00
7 522 CHALOUBET
NICOLE WALKER
NICOLE WALKER 130.00
8 351 ARWEN
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
CHRISTINA FIRESTONE 125.00
9 228 DELEYN
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 125.00
10 204 LITTLE ROCK
AMETHYST EQUESTRIAN CONSULTING LLC
ALEXA PESSOA 125.00
11 533 GOLD STAR LF
LIBERTAS FARM LLC
PETER E LUTZ 125.00
12 465 VOODOO III
NEW MOON EQUESTRIAN LLC
NEOMA SACKLER 125.00