105. $35,000 Herme's Sellier 1.45m II, 2(a)

Presented by: Hermes Sellier

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 173 MANODIE II H
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG 10500.00
2 163 LUIBANTA BH SCR 9/12/17
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 7700.00
3 530 KONSTANZE
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 4550.00
4 519 NEKTARINA B
CANDY TRIBBLE
CHRISTINE MC CREA 2800.00
5 753 Z ACODATE DDL
HILARY MC NERNEY
HILARY MC NERNEY 2100.00
6 933 VANILLA
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 1750.00
7 613 MAGNUS ORFEO
GREAT SPAN LLC
MARY MANFREDI 1400.00
8 158 STACKFLETH
PABLO BARRIOS
PABLO BARRIOS 1050.00
9 369 VICTER FINN DH Z
EL MILAGRO
EUGENIO GARZA 1050.00
10 384 ITILE HORTA
IVAN VAN HOECKE
TODD MINIKUS 700.00
11 176 CALISTA
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG 700.00
12 130 CORNWALL BH SCR 9/12/17
SIBONEY RANCH
SHANE SWEETNAM 700.00
13 799 CORLEONE
JOSEPH & MARY TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE 600.00
14 930 CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z
UMA O'NEILL
UMA O'NEILL 600.00
15 177 BALOU 660
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 0.00
16 444 RAIA D' HELBY
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
17 567 CONTIKI
WATERSHED FARM, COKER FARM & WEMBLEY FARM
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 0.00
18 549 PRIMO CALYPSO
MICHAEL HAYDEN & O'SHEA, PAUL
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
19 452 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 0.00
20 1053 MOONDOGGIE
LESLIE & PETER HOWARD
LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
21 1018 DON'T GO
CATHERINE TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE 0.00
22 756 VON CIM
ALEXANDRA CROWN
ALEXANDRA CROWN 0.00
23 347 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF
PETER WELLES
ANDREW WELLES 0.00
24 508 GLAMOUR VAN DE KAKEBEEK
SHARN WORDLEY & SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY 0.00
25 630 ZZ-TOP VH SCHAARBROEK Z
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD 0.00
26 1026 CONTADOR
SWEET OAK FARM
LORCAN GALLAGHER 0.00
27 416 QUANTERO 2
PINE HOLLOW FARM
DAVID BLAKE 0.00
28 374 LAWFULL Z
EL MILAGRO
EUGENIO GARZA 0.00
29 485 BOY IV
EMANUEL ANDRADE
EMANUEL ANDRADE 0.00
30 768 SHAKIRA Z
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
PETER WYLDE 0.00
31 923 BENNETON VAN DE BLEUKHOEVE
BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
32 490 CORTINA 186
EMANUEL ANDRADE
EMANUEL ANDRADE 0.00
33 162 CANNAVARO BH
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 0.00
34 527 CATANGO
CANDY TRIBBLE
MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
35 726 UBRIS
CHARTWELL
SARAH SEGAL 0.00
36 145 OKAPI DE TERLONG
DANA ESCALES
DANA ESCALES 0.00
37 112 BRAINPOWER
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLES JACOBS 0.00
38 790 REBECA LS
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
39 341 CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 0.00
40 1010 CESAR
WEMBLEY FARM & FRANK ALDERMAN
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 0.00
41 213 BELMONT
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 0.00
42 1038 S & L ELITE
MTM FARM
DOROTHY DOUGLAS 0.00
43 603 CINGDOCTRO
MICHAEL HAYDEN & O'SHEA, PAUL
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
44 172 WASHINGTON SQUARE
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 0.00
45 752 CHARLIE
HILARY MC NERNEY
HILARY MC NERNEY 0.00
46 562 PEGASO
TWO SWANS FARM
TODD MINIKUS 0.00
47 215 IRAOLA DEL MASET
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 0.00
48 772 BELUGA SCR 9/13/17
EMILY WYGOD
DANIELLE MENKER 0.00
49 907 CHICA'S BOY
WESTERN MEADOW FARM LLC
PAIGE SORCE 0.00
50 293 WAUW
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
DANIELA STRANSKY 0.00
51 214 WIRMA
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 0.00
52 727 WELFARE
SHALANNO FARMS
FERNANDO LOZINSKY 0.00
53 483 DIPSSY
EMANUEL ANDRADE
EMANUEL ANDRADE 0.00
54 647 ANALYZE THIS
KIMBERLY JAKUBOWSKI
KEVIN MCCARTHY 0.00
55 926 C'HAVINIA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
56 1016 WIRANTA Z
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 0.00

106. $8,000 1.40m II, 2(b)

Presented by: Danbury Porsche Audi

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 143 KELLY TRAMP
SEABROOK LLC
SHANE SWEETNAM 2400.00
2 562 PEGASO
TWO SWANS FARM
TODD MINIKUS 1760.00
3 120 CANTERO DA LAGOA
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 1040.00
4 452 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 640.00
5 163 LUIBANTA BH SCR 9/12/17
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 540.00
6 416 QUANTERO 2
PINE HOLLOW FARM
DAVID BLAKE 425.00
7 524 D CAROLUS
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 340.00
8 444 RAIA D' HELBY
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 285.00
9 726 UBRIS
CHARTWELL
SARAH SEGAL 285.00
10 172 WASHINGTON SQUARE
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 285.00
11 215 IRAOLA DEL MASET
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 285.00
12 341 CHS INCEPTION
ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC.
ANDREW BOURNS 285.00
13 116 OVER DRIVE
ASHLAND SHOW STABLES LLC
ASHLEY FLEISCHHACKER 285.00
14 442 QUIDAM MB
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 285.00
15 923 BENNETON VAN DE BLEUKHOEVE
BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
16 753 Z ACODATE DDL
HILARY MC NERNEY
HILARY MC NERNEY 0.00
17 798 TWAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
CORMAC HANLEY 0.00
18 527 CATANGO
CANDY TRIBBLE
MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
19 197 QUALITY II
CEAHORSE LLC
NIKKO RITTER 0.00
19 193 LUCA TONI 18
CEAHORSE LLC
NIKKO RITTER 0.00
21 629 MALOU
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD 0.00
22 256 GIPSY KING
ALEXANDER LLC
TAYLOR ALEXANDER 0.00
23 177 BALOU 660
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 0.00
24 1016 WIRANTA Z
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 0.00
25 1018 DON'T GO
CATHERINE TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE 0.00
26 613 MAGNUS ORFEO
GREAT SPAN LLC
MARY MANFREDI 0.00
27 153 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC
LOUISBURG FARM
MOLLY ASHE 0.00
28 152 D'ARNITA
LOUISBURG FARM
MOLLY ASHE 0.00
29 173 MANODIE II H
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 0.00
30 459 UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE
LESLIE & PETER HOWARD
LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
31 181 CASHEW CR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 0.00
32 462 STREET LEGAL
ANNIE PHILLIPS
LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
33 594 BINGO
MARKER'S MAKE LLC
RONAN MCGUIGAN 0.00
34 535 CABRAS
NOEL FAUNTLEROY
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 0.00
35 772 BELUGA SCR 9/13/17
EMILY WYGOD
DANIELLE MENKER 0.00
36 530 KONSTANZE
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
SAMUEL PAROT, JR 0.00
37 752 CHARLIE
HILARY MC NERNEY
HILARY MC NERNEY 0.00
38 638 HH CALLAS
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 0.00
39 151 KASTRIOGUI Z SCR 9/9/17
LOUISBURG FARM
MOLLY ASHE 0.00
40 292 THRILLER P
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
CANDICE KING 0.00
41 520 WIN FOR LIFE
CANDY TRIBBLE
CHRISTINE MC CREA 0.00
42 176 CALISTA
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 0.00
43 415 DEAVANTUS
PINE HOLLOW FARM
DAVID BLAKE 0.00
44 789 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
45 907 CHICA'S BOY
WESTERN MEADOW FARM LLC
PAIGE SORCE 0.00
46 536 VDL ABERLINO
NOEL FAUNTLEROY
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 0.00
47 922 CHUCKLES
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
48 926 C'HAVINIA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
49 921 FARINA
JENNIFER JONES
JENNIFER JONES 0.00
50 348 SERPICO
SERPICO GROUP LLC
ANDREW WELLES 0.00
51 624 COBERLINA
ORCHARD FARM
PETER E LUTZ 0.00
52 727 WELFARE
SHALANNO FARMS
FERNANDO LOZINSKY 0.00
53 519 NEKTARINA B
CANDY TRIBBLE
CHRISTINE MC CREA 0.00

107. $2,500 1.35m II, Sec 2(c)

Presented by: Bevel Saddlery Ltd

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 451 QUIDAM 13
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 750.00
2 392 HIP GIRL
TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
LAUREN TISBO 450.00
3 483 DIPSSY
EMANUEL ANDRADE
EMANUEL ANDRADE 300.00
4 724 ZELDA
T.K. FARM
SARAH SEGAL 250.00
5 926 C'HAVINIA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 225.00
6 1015 CENTO PER CENTO CG
RILEIGH TIBBOTT
SAMUEL PAROT, JR 200.00
7 921 FARINA
JENNIFER JONES
JENNIFER JONES 175.00
8 923 BENNETON VAN DE BLEUKHOEVE
BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES
ANDREW KOCHER 150.00
9 936 PRESTIGIOUS
JOHN MADDEN SALES INC
BEEZIE MADDEN 120.00
10 594 BINGO
MARKER'S MAKE LLC
RONAN MCGUIGAN 120.00
11 383 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE
SUSAN & ARIEL GRANGE
CONOR SWAIL 120.00
12 454 FILOU VD WATERINGHOEVE
HANNAH PATTEN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 120.00
13 494 CORNETBOY
GIANNI GABRIELLI
GIANNI GABRIELLI 120.00
14 820 ROMIE
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
KENDRA GIERKINK 120.00
15 982 PAOLA 233
EMILY PEREZ
PATRICIA GRIFFITH 120.00
16 524 D CAROLUS
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 120.00
17 789 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE
REMARKABLE FARMS LP
DARRAGH KERINS 120.00
18 340 CHACCO BALOU
CAROLINE DONNALLY
ANGEL KAROLYI 120.00
19 607 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE
PAUL O'SHEA & SKARA GLEN STABLES
PAUL O'SHEA 120.00
20 372 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE
EL MILAGRO
CARLOS MYRRHA CAIRO 0.00
21 490 CORTINA 186
EMANUEL ANDRADE
EMANUEL ANDRADE 0.00
22 364 MARACA LS LA SILLA
DOUBLE H FARM
MAGGIE MC ALARY 0.00
23 791 THE MAN TO SEE
FAIR PLAY FARM
SAMANTHA KASOWITZ 0.00
24 388 CALIFA LS
STRANSKY MISSION FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 0.00
25 446 OREADE DES DAMES
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
26 890 CAPITO Z
CAPITO GROUP LLC
PETER LEONE 0.00
27 942 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE
PLAIN BAY SALES
ABIGAIL MCARDLE 0.00
28 276 VALDATO
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 0.00
29 925 E UMONIA R
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
30 931 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS
SHARN WORDLEY & SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY 0.00
31 937 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
32 972 VDL ELLIOT
ROBERT HOPSON
DANIEL BEDOYA 0.00
33 837 VIRGINIA W Z
YVES HOUTACKERS & NORTH RUN
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER 0.00
34 474 BALOU'S FLY HIGH
SUAVE PONY LLC
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF 0.00
35 339 SAMOURAI
CAROLINE DONNALLY
ANGEL KAROLYI 0.00
36 922 CHUCKLES
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
37 213 BELMONT
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 0.00
38 214 WIRMA
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 0.00
39 531 CICERO'S ELECTRIC
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 0.00
40 798 TWAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
CORMAC HANLEY 0.00
41 693 CORRADA
COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
AUDREY COULTER 0.00
42 369 VICTER FINN DH Z
EL MILAGRO
EUGENIO GARZA 0.00
43 314 DOLLAR VAN T EIGENLO DH
ANNA CARDELFE
ANNA CARDELFE 0.00
44 492 CONTENDERS XC
EMANUEL ANDRADE
GIANNI GABRIELLI 0.00
45 1017 ENZO
BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS
ILAN BLUMAN 0.00
46 764 CABRIELLA VAN DE KAPEL
KIVA ISCOL
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
47 760 DOMINIQUE
SHANNON HUGHES
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
48 901 BIGSHOT
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
CALLIE SMITH 0.00
49 406 S & L CARLOS Z
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
50 108 OREADE DU CHANOIS
KETCHAM FARM AT CREAM RIDGE LLC
HAYLEY CARLSON 0.00
51 1046 BELLADONNA Z
CATHERINE SULLIVAN
CATHERINE SULLIVAN 0.00
52 500 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF
MARY KATE OLSEN
MARY KATE OLSEN 0.00
53 924 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
54 415 DEAVANTUS
PINE HOLLOW FARM
DAVID BLAKE 0.00
55 344 EUPHORIA
ANGELO DANZA
ANGELO DANZA 0.00
56 877 EUELIEN
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS 0.00
57 733 CAIRO W
DYANNA RUCCO
DYANNA RUCCO 0.00
58 185 EMIR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 0.00
59 493 COOL STEP
GIANNI GABRIELLI
EMANUEL ANDRADE 0.00
60 109 ROCKING JO
KETCHAM FARM AT CREAM RIDGE LLC
HAYLEY CARLSON 0.00
61 731 PERFORMANCE EP
ROBERT SEGAL
SARAH SEGAL 0.00
62 348 SERPICO
SERPICO GROUP LLC
ANDREW WELLES 0.00
63 940 MARCHELLO Z
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
64 754 WILLOW
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00
65 903 IDEAL S
KARYN FOLEY
KARYN FOLEY 0.00
66 962 WILANDRO 3
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLES JACOBS 0.00
67 374 LAWFULL Z
EL MILAGRO
EUGENIO GARZA 0.00
68 947 JOY RIDE
IAG SYNDICATE, LLC
DOROTHY COX 0.00
69 734 CHESTER
ORPEN HORSES
DYANNA RUCCO 0.00
70 659 BARTHES
KEVIN BABINGTON
JENNIFER GRIFFITHS 0.00
71 948 PENSILVANIA
DOROTHY COX
DOROTHY COX 0.00
72 257 CASIAMO
ALEXANDER LLC
TAYLOR ALEXANDER 0.00
73 419 DURRANT
DEBORAH DAYTON
CARA DAYTON 0.00
74 536 VDL ABERLINO
NOEL FAUNTLEROY
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 0.00
74 595 CAPALL ZIDANE
MARKER'S MAKE LLC
RONAN MCGUIGAN 0.00
74 237 CODEX 22
ELM ROCK LLC
LEAH DE MARTINI 0.00

108. $2,500 1.35m II, Sec 2(b)

Presented by: Bevel Saddlery Ltd

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 392 HIP GIRL
TEQUESTRIAN FARMS, LLC
LAUREN TISBO 750.00
2 890 CAPITO Z
CAPITO GROUP LLC
PETER LEONE 450.00
3 130 CORNWALL BH SCR 9/12/17
SIBONEY RANCH
LORCAN GALLAGHER 300.00
4 607 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE
PAUL O'SHEA & SKARA GLEN STABLES
PAUL O'SHEA 250.00
5 447 HOPE STREET
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 225.00
6 595 CAPALL ZIDANE
MARKER'S MAKE LLC
RONAN MCGUIGAN 200.00
7 630 ZZ-TOP VH SCHAARBROEK Z
MCLAIN WARD
OLIVER MCCARTHY 175.00
8 531 CICERO'S ELECTRIC
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
SAMUEL PAROT, JR 150.00
9 764 CABRIELLA VAN DE KAPEL
KIVA ISCOL
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
10 772 BELUGA SCR 9/13/17
EMILY WYGOD
DANIELLE MENKER 0.00
11 215 IRAOLA DEL MASET
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 0.00
12 150 PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE
LOUISBURG FARM
MOLLY ASHE 0.00
13 931 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS
SHARN WORDLEY & SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY 0.00
14 937 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
15 492 CONTENDERS XC
EMANUEL ANDRADE
GIANNI GABRIELLI 0.00
16 733 CAIRO W
DYANNA RUCCO
DYANNA RUCCO 0.00
17 363 CALYPSO
CAITLIN CREEL
CAITLIN CREEL 0.00
18 365 HH EARLEY
DOUBLE H FARM
QUENTIN JUDGE 0.00
19 314 DOLLAR VAN T EIGENLO DH
ANNA CARDELFE
ANNA CARDELFE 0.00
20 925 E UMONIA R
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
21 259 CANDIDE VAN HET KASTANJEHOF
JOHN GALLUCCI
STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
22 659 BARTHES
KEVIN BABINGTON
JENNIFER GRIFFITHS 0.00
23 947 JOY RIDE
IAG SYNDICATE, LLC
DOROTHY COX 0.00
24 454 FILOU VD WATERINGHOEVE
HANNAH PATTEN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 0.00
25 760 DOMINIQUE
SHANNON HUGHES
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00

109. $2,500 1.35m II, Sec 2.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1 120 CANTERO DA LAGOA
SWEET OAK FARM
SHANE SWEETNAM 750.00
2 1 415 DEAVANTUS
PINE HOLLOW FARM
DAVID BLAKE 450.00
3 1 215 IRAOLA DEL MASET
HI HOPES FARM, LLC
ALISE OKEN 300.00
4 1 462 STREET LEGAL
ANNIE PHILLIPS
LESLIE HOWARD 250.00
5 1 483 DIPSSY
EMANUEL ANDRADE
EMANUEL ANDRADE 225.00
6 1 1016 WIRANTA Z
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 200.00
7 1 937 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 175.00
8 1 524 D CAROLUS
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 150.00
9 1 571 LADY MARGARET ZF
ZIEDLER FARM
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 120.00
10 1 276 VALDATO
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 120.00
11 1 783 HILGARIE
ROSE HILL FARM
CLOE HYMOWITZ 120.00
12 1 659 BARTHES
KEVIN BABINGTON
JENNIFER GRIFFITHS 120.00
13 1 724 ZELDA
T.K. FARM
SARAH SEGAL 120.00
1 2 925 E UMONIA R
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 750.00
2 2 798 TWAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
CORMAC HANLEY 450.00
3 2 972 VDL ELLIOT
ROBERT HOPSON
DANIEL BEDOYA 300.00
4 2 727 WELFARE
SHALANNO FARMS
FERNANDO LOZINSKY 250.00
5 2 562 PEGASO
TWO SWANS FARM
TODD MINIKUS 225.00
6 2 623 LUFTZAUBER
LIBERTAS FARM LLC
PETER E LUTZ 200.00
7 2 826 MANHATTAN
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
YASMIN RIZVI 175.00
8 2 625 DONT STOP O
LIBERTAS FARM LLC
PETER E LUTZ 150.00
9 2 785 FIDALGO VAN HET LELIEHOF
ROSE HILL FARM
THEODORE BORIS 120.00
10 2 624 COBERLINA
ORCHARD FARM
PETER E LUTZ 120.00
11 2 791 THE MAN TO SEE
FAIR PLAY FARM
SAMANTHA KASOWITZ 120.00
12 2 531 CICERO'S ELECTRIC
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 120.00
13 2 530 KONSTANZE
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 120.00

110. $2,000 1.30m II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 571 LADY MARGARET ZF
ZIEDLER FARM
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 600.00
2 942 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE
PLAIN BAY SALES
ABIGAIL MCARDLE 440.00
3 185 EMIR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 260.00
4 651 UCELO DE KERGANE
TEGAN ELIZABETH TREACY
STELLA MANSHIP 200.00
5 483 DIPSSY
EMANUEL ANDRADE
EMANUEL ANDRADE 160.00
6 532 KELIGORMA
SAMUEL PAROT, JR
SAMUEL PAROT, JR 130.00
7 326 CENTAYA
ALEXANDRA WORTHINGTON
MAX AMAYA 110.00
8 1015 CENTO PER CENTO CG
RILEIGH TIBBOTT
SAMUEL PAROT, JR 100.00
9 972 VDL ELLIOT
ROBERT HOPSON
DANIEL BEDOYA 0.00
10 237 CODEX 22
ELM ROCK LLC
LEAH DE MARTINI 0.00
11 339 SAMOURAI
CAROLINE DONNALLY
ANGEL KAROLYI 0.00
12 622 BUSTIQUE
ORCHARD FARM
PETER E LUTZ 0.00
13 419 DURRANT
DEBORAH DAYTON
CARA DAYTON 0.00
14 494 CORNETBOY
GIANNI GABRIELLI
GIANNI GABRIELLI 0.00
15 808 WANNAHAVE
THE WANNAHAVE GROUP
KATHERINE BUNDY 0.00
16 936 PRESTIGIOUS
JOHN MADDEN SALES INC
BEEZIE MADDEN 0.00
17 250 PERFECT DE COQUERIE
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
18 924 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
19 734 CHESTER
ORPEN HORSES
DYANNA RUCCO 0.00
20 966 DOUWE
OLIVIA CHOWDRY
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
21 763 S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
22 1035 ELON HBC
MARRTEN HUGYENS & GAROFALO, JUDY
DENNIS DIJKERMAN 0.00
23 731 PERFORMANCE EP
ROBERT SEGAL
SARAH SEGAL 0.00
24 724 ZELDA
T.K. FARM
SARAH SEGAL 0.00
25 362 LIBERTY SON 2
CAITLIN CREEL
CAITLIN CREEL 0.00
26 971 CHAMBERTINO 2
VIRGINIA INGRAM
DANIEL BEDOYA 0.00
27 432 RF KOKO CHANEL
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
MARILYN LITTLE 0.00
28 609 DITHARIN
KATHLEEN FULL (BAUDENEAU)
MATTIAS TROMP 0.00
29 948 PENSILVANIA
DOROTHY COX
DOROTHY COX 0.00
30 722 RF SMOKING GUN
MARGARET PRICE
LAINIE WIMBERLY 0.00
31 500 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF
MARY KATE OLSEN
ED COPELAND 0.00
32 453 WAMIRA
BCF GROUP LLC
SYDNEY SHULMAN 0.00
33 446 OREADE DES DAMES
STARLIGHT FARMS, LLC
ADRIENNE STERNLICHT 0.00
34 720 RF FLIM FLAM
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
LAINIE WIMBERLY 0.00
35 939 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
36 867 CLASS ACT
JENNIFER WRIGHT
PENNY BRENNAN 0.00
37 940 MARCHELLO Z
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
38 493 COOL STEP
GIANNI GABRIELLI
EMANUEL ANDRADE 0.00
39 344 EUPHORIA
ANGELO DANZA
ANGELO DANZA 0.00
40 299 DAISY
BEL FARMS, LLC
LINDA LANGMEIER 0.00
41 566 FIEGO VAN DE ZONNEWEIDE
NATHALIE DE GUNZBURG
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 0.00
42 877 EUELIEN
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS 0.00
43 401 ABRAKADABRA
STAR GALLER
MEGHAN KANZ 0.00
44 406 S & L CARLOS Z
S & L FARMS
DARRAGH KERINS 0.00
45 246 SUPERMAN
CINDY BUFFART
TIFFANY CAMBRIA 0.00
46 257 CASIAMO
ALEXANDER LLC
TAYLOR ALEXANDER 0.00
47 569 DISCOVER
STAL J. HEINS
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 0.00
48 565 GANJANA
NATHALIE DE GUNZBURG
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 0.00
49 693 CORRADA
COPERNICUS STABLES, LLC
AUDREY COULTER 0.00
50 836 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND
MISSY CLARK
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00
51 592 ELVIS
BLYTHE MASTERS
RONAN MCGUIGAN 0.00
52 340 CHACCO BALOU
CAROLINE DONNALLY
ANGEL KAROLYI 0.00
53 850 CHARLEKIJN
JEAN VAN GYSEL
PETER E LUTZ 0.00
54 260 CORNETTA 20
JOHN GALLUCCI
STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
55 388 CALIFA LS
STRANSKY MISSION FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 0.00
56 754 WILLOW
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00

111. $2,000 1.30m II, Sec 2(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 850 CHARLEKIJN
JEAN VAN GYSEL
PETER E LUTZ 600.00
2 606 FABULOUS
WHIPSTICK FARM & PAUL O'SHEA
PAUL O'SHEA 440.00
3 614 CASHGIRL 5
ALEXANDRA CHERUBINI
PETER E LUTZ 260.00
4 493 COOL STEP
GIANNI GABRIELLI
EMANUEL ANDRADE 200.00
5 259 CANDIDE VAN HET KASTANJEHOF
JOHN GALLUCCI
STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 160.00
6 246 SUPERMAN
CINDY BUFFART
TIFFANY CAMBRIA 130.00
7 260 CORNETTA 20
JOHN GALLUCCI
STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 110.00
8 494 CORNETBOY
GIANNI GABRIELLI
GIANNI GABRIELLI 100.00
9 939 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
10 344 EUPHORIA
ANGELO DANZA
ANGELO DANZA 0.00
11 924 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
12 962 WILANDRO 3
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLES JACOBS 0.00
13 1014 PETRUSHKA III
. DOUBLE MEADOW FARM, LLC
ELIZA FAUNTLEROY 0.00
14 948 PENSILVANIA
DOROTHY COX
DOROTHY COX 0.00
15 940 MARCHELLO Z
PLAIN BAY SALES
ADAM PRUDENT 0.00
16 432 RF KOKO CHANEL
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
MARILYN LITTLE 0.00
17 734 CHESTER
ORPEN HORSES
DYANNA RUCCO 0.00
18 720 RF FLIM FLAM
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
LAINIE WIMBERLY 0.00
19 592 ELVIS
BLYTHE MASTERS
RONAN MCGUIGAN 0.00
20 722 RF SMOKING GUN
MARGARET PRICE
LAINIE WIMBERLY 0.00
21 788 BAROK
BERTRAND LEGRIFFON
TATIANA GABRUSH 0.00
22 388 CALIFA LS
STRANSKY MISSION FARM
CANDICE KING 0.00
23 901 BIGSHOT
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
24 836 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND
MISSY CLARK
KENT FARRINGTON 0.00
25 867 CLASS ACT
JENNIFER WRIGHT
PENNY BRENNAN 0.00
26 500 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF
MARY KATE OLSEN
ED COPELAND 0.00
27 569 DISCOVER
STAL J. HEINS
NICHOLAS DELLO JOIO 0.00